Sunday September 11, 2016

Place FirstĀ  Second City State Age group Total time
1 Eliza Cummings Denver CO F20-29 1:30:59
2 Joel Rubenstein Denville NJ M40-49 1:32:18
3 Abigail Bergman Culver City CA F20-29 1:32:24
4 Abigail Onos South Portland ME F20-29 1:33:24
5 Dan Daly New York NY M30-39 1:34:58
6 ali hall San Francisco CA F50-59 1:35:06
7 Mark Spratt Indianapolis IN M60-69 1:35:16
8 Bethamy Aronow New Canaan CT F50-59 1:35:17
9 Emily Lane Olean NY F20-29 1:35:17
10 Elias Falcon Brooklyn NY M40-49 1:36:57
11 Maggie Ruder Brooklyn NY F20-29 1:37:25
12 Chris Samuel Stamford CT M50-59 1:37:25
13 sam goichman Stamford CT M40-49 1:37:40
14 Leticia Flores Huixquilucan MEX F40-49 1:37:55
15 Carlos Lloreda Miami FL M60-69 1:38:10
16 Andy Gordon New York NY M50-59 1:38:24
17 John Hughes Stamford CT M50-59 1:38:35
18 Paula Croxson New York NY F30-39 1:38:42
19 Hannah Borgeson New York NY F40-49 1:38:43
20 Meghan Gutekunst New York NY F30-39 1:39:13
21 Gilles Chalandon New York NY M50-59 1:39:15
22 Jonathan Taqqu New York NY M30-39 1:39:46
23 Phyllis Ho New York NY F50-59 1:39:55
24 Lennart Larson Sweden M60-69 1:40:07
25 Nicholas Fitch New York City NY M30-39 1:40:10
26 Mo Mansour New York NY M20-29 1:40:17
27 Brendan Buckley Brooklyn NY M30-39 1:40:48
28 Schneider Spencer New York NY M50-59 1:42:07
29 Lori Carena Brooklyn NY F60-69 1:42:21
30 Dana Page Washington DC F50-59 1:42:39
31 Jennifer Snyder Brooklyn NY F30-39 1:42:54
32 Richard Infield Valley Stream NY M50-59 1:43:05
33 Richard Benson Oceanside NY M60-69 1:43:28
34 Lauren Byron Rumson NJ F30-39 1:43:44
35 Kenn Lichtenwalter New York NY M50-59 1:43:53
36 Raul Cristian Vergara Brooklyn NY M50-59 1:44:08
37 Matt Gurry Brooklyn, NY M30-39 1:44:14
38 Matthew Perzanowski Hastings on Hudson, NY NY M40-49 1:44:16
39 Cheryl Blenk Scarsdale NY F40-49W 1:44:30
40 Marty Munson New York NY F50-59 1:44:41
41 Nicholas Burnham New York NY M50-59 1:45:00
42 Max Summers Great Neck NY M20-29 1:45:30
43 Adele Goldberg F30-39 1:45:52
44 TERESA MOOGAN Brooklyn NY F60-69 1:46:04
45 Kirsten Berger Peekskill NY F40-49 1:46:04
46 Mary Grace McAlevy Fairfax VA F50-59 1:46:42
47 Andrew Wallace Leonardo NJ M50-59 1:47:05
48 ed beason Brooklyn NY M40-49W 1:47:07
49 Tom Malcolm New York M60-69 1:47:24
50 Hayley Friedman New York NY F30-39 1:47:30
51 rachel golub New York NY F40-49 1:47:30
52 Mary Stabinsky Wilkes Barre PA F30-39 1:48:41
53 Silverio Bracaglia Brooklyn NY M60-69 1:48:58
54 Zahava Lipton Astoria NY F30-39 1:49:12
55 Margaret Meehan New York NY F50-59 1:49:17
56 Thorben Scheidegger New York NY M20-29 1:49:50
57 Jamie Alexander Brooklyn NY F40-49W 1:50:30
58 Andreas Kaubisch New York NY M50-59 1:51:46
59 Susan Bowman New York NY F60-69 1:51:47
60 Alison Rogers New York NY F40-49W 1:51:54
61 Naomi Vaughan Bronx NY F30-39 1:52:33
62 Mikiko Yamashita Brooklyn NY F40-49 1:52:33
63 John Ivan Marlton NJ M50-59W 1:53:30
64 Sharon Gunderson New York NY F40-49 1:53:50
65 Lyn Goldsmith New York NY F60-69 1:54:42
66 ted neuman Brooklyn NY M50-59 1:57:03
67 George Glum New City NY M50-59W 2:01:06
68 Jacqueline Broner New York NY F50-59 2:01:10
69 ILGAR PEKER New York NY M50-59 2:01:51
70 Amanda Almon Sewell NJ F30-39 2:02:07
71 Ellen Weinberg New York NY F50-59 2:02:11
72 Leigh Behnke New York NY F60-69 2:02:17
73 Cathy Clarke Brooklyn NY F50-59 2:02:50
74 Felicia Di Salvo New York NY F40-49W 2:11:52
75 capri djatiasmoro Brooklyn NY F60-69 2:16:33
76 Steven Goran Poughkeepsie NY M50-59 2:17:35
77 Ismael Rodriguez Bronx NY M50-59W 2:17:37
Jenny Davidson New York NY F40-49 DNS
Brice Particelli Greenwich CT M30-39W DNS