Wave Number First Name Last Name Event Division City State Country
1 1 Steven GORAN 10K M60-69 Poughkeepsie NY US
1 2 Jose ARREGUIN 10K WS M50-59 Mexico DIF MX
1 3 Marta SCOTT 10K WS F50-59 Spuyten Duyvil NY US
1 4 Ismael RODRIGUEZ 10K WS M50-59 Bronx NY US
1 5 Evan DELAROSA 10K WS M30-39 New York NY US
1 6 Frank STRYCZEK 10K WS M40-49 Kew Gardens NY US
1 7 Amanda ALMON 10K F30-39 Sewell NJ US
1 8 Armando ACEVEDO 10K M40-49 New york NY US
1 9 Barbara CHARLES 10K F70-79 New York NY US
1 10 Abhidipta MALLIK 10K M20-29 Brooklyn NY US
1 11 Dana MCELHINNEY 10K F50-59 Philadelphia PA US
1 12 Megan WILSON 10K F30-39 New York NY US
1 13 Christian RODRIGUEZ 10K M40-49 Bronx NY US
1 14 Priscilla O’CARROLL 10K F50-59 Riverdale NY US
1 15 Paige CHURCHMAN 10K F70-79 Brooklyn NY US
1 16 Mary ISAKSON 10K F60-69 New York NY US
1 17 Janine SERELL 10K F50-59 Isle of Palms SC US
1 18 Dana SPANO 10K F40-49 Cornwall NY US
1 19 Capri DJATIASMORO 10K F60-69 Brooklyn NY US
1 20 Michal LURIE 10K F30-39 New York NY US
1 21 Douglas COLE 10K F40-49 Toronto ON CA
1 22 Catherine CLARKE 10K M50-59 Brooklyn NY US
1 23 Caroline MCLOUGHLIN 10K F40-49 New York NY US
1 24 Leo PERALES 10K WS M50-59 Bronx NY US
1 25 Douglas VOGT 10K WS M70-79 New York NY US
1 26 George BABIAK 10K M60-69 New York NY US
1 27 Craig DIETZ 10K M40-49 Hummelstown PA US
1 28 Christopher STEPHENS 10K M50-59 New York NY US
2 29 Jamie ALEXANDER 10K F40-49 Brooklyn NY US
2 30 Nick KALEDIN 10K M60-69 New York NY US
2 31 Sakeena SAMUEL 10K WS F20-29 New York NY US
2 32 Neill CLARK 10K M40-49 Milford PA US
2 33 Camilla GUSTAFSSON 10K WS F40-49 Stockholm SWE SE
2 34 Diane MCMANUS 10K F60-69 Upper Darby PA US
2 35 Jessica MCRORIE 10K F40-49 Bronx NY US
2 36 Thaddeus TONE 10K WS M40-49 Clifton NJ US
2 37 Ellen WEIINBERG 10K F50-59 New York NY US
2 38 Jeremy DWYER 10K M40-49 Flushing NY US
2 39 Barbara FOLEY 10K WS F60-69 Montclair NJ US
2 40 Larry REGAN 10K M50-59 Irvington NY US
2 41 Laura WOLFRAM 10K F30-39 San Francisco CA US
2 42 Jacqueline BRONER 10K F50-59 New York NY US
2 43 Dongho CHOI 10K M50-59 Princeton NJ US
2 44 Mindy BOWENS 10K F50-59 Bedminister NJ US
2 45 Susan BOWMAN 10K F60-69 New York NY US
2 46 Robert DELANEY 10K M40-49 Lancaster PA US
2 47 Keith DRAYER 10K WS M50-59 Valley Stream NY US
2 48 James FEENEY 10K M50-59 Long Beach NY US
2 49 Heidi LIOU 10K F20-29 New York NY US
2 50 Kathryn MCAULEY 10K F40-49 Brooklyn NY US
2 51 Maggie MEEHAN 10K F60-69 New York NY US
2 52 Joshua NEEDLEMAN 10K M50-59 Bronx NY US
2 53 Michael ORTIZ 10K WS M30-39 Brooklyn NY US
2 54 Edward RILEY 10K M60-69 New York NY US
2 55 Charlene SLOANE 10K WS F60-69 Jericho NY US
2 56 Etan ZAPINSKY 10K M20-29 Scarsdale NY US
2 57 Raul ZEA 10K M40-49 Bronx NY US
2 58 Lucy KAPPEL 10K F30-39 Pelham NY US
3 59 Gregory PYLYPOVYCH 10K M40-49 Glen Rock NJ US
3 60 Christopher JOHNSTON 10K M40-49 Cliffside Park NJ US
3 61 Tamie GANGLOFF 10K WS F40-49 Malvern PA US
3 62 Lyn GOLDSMITH 10K F60-69 New York NY US
3 63 Michael CASSIDY 10K M40-49 New York City NY US
3 64 Malia CONE 10K F20-29 New york NY US
3 65 Dalton DWYER 10K WS M60-69 Norfolk CT US
3 66 Fiona MCCORMACK 10K F40-49 Navan Co.Meath IE
3 67 Teresa MOOGAN 10K F60-69 Brooklyn NY US
3 68 Joel SCOTKIN 10K M40-49 New York NY US
3 69 Cristina SILVA 10K F40-49 Garfield NJ BR
3 70 Muireann TOOMES 10K WS F19 and under Navan Co.Meath IE
3 71 David WALLMAN 10K M50-59 Tenafly NJ US
3 72 Patricia HEISS 10K F50-59 Brooklyn NY US
3 73 Jonah MEYER 10K M40-49 Saugerties NY US
3 74 Jennifer BAUMAN 10K F40-49 Morris Plains NJ US
3 75 Silverio BRACAGLIA 10K M60-69 Brooklyn NY US
3 76 Diana CORBIN 10K F50-59 Beltsville MD US
3 77 Alexander GOERTZ 10K M30-39 New York NY US
3 78 Adele GOLDBERG 10K F30-39 Flushing NY US
3 79 Sharon GUNDERSON 10K F40-49 New York NY US
3 80 Jia JUNG 10K F30-39 Brooklyn NY US
3 81 Tauni LANIER 10K F50-59 London GB
3 82 Patrick LEARY 10K M50-59 New York NY US
3 83 Alan LOWE 10K M30-39 Bronx NY US
3 84 Orin MCCLUSKEY 10K WS M60-69 New York NY US
3 85 Paul MOAT 10K WS M50-59 Towaco NJ US
3 86 Liz MORRISH 10K F50-59 Nottingham GB
4 87 Emily O’CONNOR 10K F30-39 Rye Brook NY US
4 88 Ilgar PEKER 10K F50-59 NY NY US
4 89 Ana RAMIREZ 10K F40-49 Houston TX US
4 90 Hang Kei Simon WONG 10K WS M30-39 Pompano Beach FL US
4 91 Joe PROFACI 10K M50-59 Greenwich CT US
4 92 Dana PAGE 10K F50-59 Washington DC US
4 93 Vanessa VALDES 10K F60-69 New York NY US
4 94 Christina BLACK 10K F50-59 New York NY US
4 95 Andreas KAUBISCH 10K M50-59 New York NY US
4 96 Michael BUCKLEY 10K WS M40-49 Brooklyn NY US
4 97 Jscott BURTON 10K M40-49 Bronx NY US
4 98 Marc COOPERMAN 10K M50-59 livingston NJ US
4 99 Jennifer FEELEY 10K F40-49 New Rochelle NY US
4 100 Ruth GILGENBACH 10K F30-39 Lawrence Twp NJ US
4 101 Sam GOICHMAN 10K M40-49 Stamford CT US
4 102 Sara HARDY 10K F30-39 New York NY US
4 103 Ken HARRIS 10K M50-59 Rye NY US
4 104 Jennifer HYNES 10K F30-39 Kingston NY US
4 105 Zahava LIPTON 10K M30-39 Astoria NY US
4 106 Karen MIURA 10K WS F50-59 Hopewell Junction NY US
4 107 Carol-lynn SWOL 10K F40-49 Hyattsville MD US
4 108 Andrew WALLACE 10K M50-59 Ocean Grove NJ US
4 109 David GOLDENBERG 10K M50-59 New York NY US
4 110 Leopoldo GOMEZ-GONZALEZ 10K M50-59 Houston TX US
4 111 Robert HOTHAN 10K F50-59 Yonkers NY US
4 112 Thomas HULL 10K M50-59 Arlington VA US
4 113 Matthias KASSNER 10K M50-59 Berlin DE DE
4 114 Laura MOORE 10K WS F50-59 Croton NY US
4 115 Webb MOORE 10K WS M60-69 Richmond VA US
4 116 Christopher Neal ROMMELMANN 10K M50-59 Brooklyn NY US
4 117 Max SUMMERS 10K M20-29 Great Neck NY US
5 118 Arcadio AGUDELO 10K M30-39 Pittsburgh PA US
5 119 Meredith ESSER 10K F30-39 Denver CO US
5 120 Justin GINSBURGH 10K WS M30-39 Brooklyn NY US
5 121 Paula MILLER 10K F40-49 Lancaster PA US
5 122 Beth WATSON 10K F50-59 Alexandria VA US
5 123 Melissa BYBEE 10K F50-59 New York NY US
5 124 L.J. GANSER 10K M60-69 New York NY US
5 125 Kimberly PLEWA 10K F30-39 Rahway NJ US
5 126 Susan KIRK 10K F50-59 Califon NJ US
5 127 Eric BAUR 10K F40-49 New York NY US
5 128 Lauren BYRON 10K F40-49 Rumson NJ US
5 129 Ed GABRIELS 10K M50-59 Brooklyn NY US
5 130 Andy GORDON 10K M50-59 New York NY US
5 131 Mark HANSON 10K M60-69 Tallahassee FL US
5 132 Glenn LAPOLT 10K M40-49 New Paltz NY US
5 133 Marty MUNSON 10K F50-59 New York NY US
5 134 Larissa AGUDELO 10K F40-49 Tlalpan MX
5 135 Kari ANDREASEN 10K F40-49 Swarthmore PA US
5 136 Paula CROXSON 10K F30-39 New York NY US
5 137 Justin DUTTA 10K M20-29 Pittsburgh PA US
5 138 Leslie HAMILTON 10K F20-29 New York NY US
5 139 Javier OLIVARES 10K M50-59 Tlalpan MX
5 140 Graham SMITH 10K WS M30-39 New York NY US
5 141 Karianne BAIL 10K F30-39 New York NY US
5 142 Samuel BAIL 10K M30-39 New York NY US
5 143 Mark HELLER 10K WS M50-59 New York NY US
5 144 Bryce CROLL 10K M30-39 Toronto ON US
6 145 Juan ACOSTA 10K M30-39 Burlington ON CA
6 146 Sarah CLARK 10K F40-49 Bedminster NJ US
6 147 Lisa DOMINICI 10K WS F50-59 Rye NY US
6 148 David FLOMENHAFT 10K WS F50-59 Malverne NY US
6 149 carolyn JAENISCH 10K F50-59 old westbury NY US
6 150 Kenn LICHTENWALTER 10K M50-59 New York NY US
6 151 Carlos LLOREDA 10K M60-69 Miami FL US
6 152 Diego LOPEZ 10K M30-39 New York NY US
6 153 Jonathan TAQQU 10K M40-49 New York City NY US
6 154 Jeannie ZAPPE 10K F50-59 Mechanicsburg PA US
6 155 Isabel CANTU 10K F50-59 Mexico DIF MX
6 156 Hans Ahle OLSEN 10K M50-59 Copenhagen 84 DK
6 157 Ezequiel Ignacio BECERRIL 10K M40-49 Pachca HID MX
6 158 Derek YACH 10K M60-69 Southport CT US
6 159 Heather GOLD 10K F40-49 Mamaroneck NY US
6 160 Be SHAKTI 10K F20-29 Brooklyn NY US
6 161 Arthur CHIN 10K WS M30-39 Rye NY US
6 162 Richard JIBB 10K M40-49 Monroe NY US
6 163 Ali HALL 10K F50-59 San Francisco, ca CA US
6 164 Maxwell ADAMS 10K M40-49 Lancaster PA US
6 165 Joseph KAUFMAN 10K M50-59 Scarsdale NY US
6 166 John FISCHBACH 10K M50-59 Louisville KY US
6 167 Allison KINGSLEY 10K F40-49 Riverside CT US
6 168 Jeena RUDY 10K F20-29 Placentia CA US
7 169 Chris SAMUEL 10K M50-59 Stamford CT US
7 170 Melissa BURROUGHS 10K F20-29 Washington DC US
7 171 Jenny COOK 10K F60-69 New York NY US
7 172 Dan DALY 10K M30-39 New York NY US
7 173 Adrienne GROCCIA 10K F20-29 Eastchester NY US
7 174 Caroline MATTHEWS 10K WS F30-39 Brooklyn NY US
7 175 Jonathan O’CONNOR 10K M20-29 New York NY US
7 176 Jennifer SNYDER 10K F30-39 Brooklyn NY US
7 177 Ed STONER 10K M40-49 Gardiner NY US
7 178 Sebastian MOLL 10K M50-59 New York NY US
7 179 Chris HEPP 10K M30-39 Thomaston ME US
7 180 Vera RIVARD 10K F19 and under Springfield NH US
7 181 Bethamy ARONOW 10K F50-59 New Canaan CT US
7 182 Ryan MCCABE 10K M30-39 Silver Spring MD US
7 183 Joseph INFANTINO 10K M20-29 Washington DC US
7 184 Christopher NELLEN 10K M50-59 Sea Cliff NY US
7 185 Jen SCHUMACHER 10K F30-39 Tarrytown NY US
7 186 Jeff STUART 10K M50-59 East Hartford CT US
7 187 Catherine BODE 10K F30-39 Brooklyn NY US