8 Bridges Entrants

Seven Stage Swimmers
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 37 Littleton CO USA
2 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
3 Maciej Ogrodnik 20 Wrocław   POL
4 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
5 Roderick Smith 54 Castle cove NSW AUS
6 Andrew Wells 38 Wantage OX GBR
Stage 1, Saturday June 8.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
2 Lauren Byron 43 Rumson NJ USA
3 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
4 Jim Chiudioni 60 Needham MA USA
5 John Hughes 57 Stamford CT USA
6 Joseph Kaufman 51 Scarsdale NY USA
7 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
8 Dana Page 58 Washington DC USA
9 Edward Riley 61 New York NY USA
10 Eric Schall 58 Plymouth PA USA
11 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
12 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
13 Marystella Stabinsky 42 Plains PA USA
14 Andrew Wallace 53 Ocean Grove NJ USA
15 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
16 Derek Yach 64 Southport CT USA
17            
18            
19            
20            
Stage 2, Sunday June 9.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
2 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
3 Judy Caves 59 Pittsburgh PA USA
4 Jim Chiudioni 60 Needham MA USA
5 Dongho Choi 54 Princeton NJ USA
6 Rondi Davies 48 New York NY USA
7 Erica Flickinger 41 Phoenixville PA USA
8 Ryan McCabe 34 Washington DC USA
9 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
10 Eric Schall 58 Plymouth PA USA
11 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
12 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
13 Marystella Stabinsky 42 Plains PA USA
14 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
Stage 3, Monday June 10.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 Bridget Barclay 60 New Paltz NY USA
2 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
3 Jacqueline Broner 54 New York NY USA
4 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
5 Judy Caves 59 Pittsburgh PA USA
6 Craig Dunbar 56 Midlothian VA USA
7 Heather Fairbanks 50 Midlothian VA USA
8 Amy Frick 53 Chester VA USA
9 Amy Frick 53 Chester VA USA
10 Ozlen Luznar 45 Catonsville MD USA
11 Blaik Ogle 39 Sevierville TN USA
12 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
13 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
14 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
15 Marystella Stabinsky 42 Plains PA USA
16 Charles Van Der Horst 67 Chapel Hill NC USA
17 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
18 Simone Erchov 32 Fairfax VA USA
19            
20            
Stage 4, Tuesday June 11.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
2 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
3 Ozlen Luznar 45 Catonsville MD USA
4 Blaik Ogle 39 Sevierville TN USA
5 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
6 Scott Rowlands 63 Henley Beach SA AUS
7 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
8 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
9 Steven Spiegel 58 Amherst MA USA
10 Marystella Stabinsky 42 Plains PA USA
11 Charles Van Der Horst 67 Chapel Hill NC USA
12 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
13 Hannah Borgeson 47 New York NY USA
14 Simone Erchov 32 Fairfax VA USA
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
Stage 5, Thursday, June 13.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
2 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
3 Rondi Davies 48 New York NY USA
4 Andrew Feldman 58 White Plains NY USA
5 Ali Hall 58 San Francisco CA USA
6 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
7 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
8 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
9 Charles Van Der Horst 67 Chapel Hill NC USA
10 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            
16            
17            
18            
19            
20            
Stage 6, Friday, June 14.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 Kari Andreasen 44 Media PA USA
2 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
3 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
4 Rondi Davies 48 New York NY USA
5 Jennifer Feeley 50 New Rochelle NY USA
6 Lesa Fishman 47 Staten Island NY USA
7 Robert Gatto 56 Basking Ridge NJ USA
8 Heather Gold 49 Mamaroneck NY USA
9 Sharon Gunderson 44 New York NY USA
10 Weichang Hong 40 New York NY USA
11 Alice Ma 47 San Hose CA USA
11 Diana Moissonnier 49 Peoria AZ USA
12 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
13 Scott Rowlands 63 Henley Beach SA AUS
14 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
15 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
16 Charles Van Der Horst 67 Chapel Hill NC USA
17 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
18 Derek Yach 64 Southport CT USA
19 Simone Erchov 32 Fairfax VA USA
20            
Stage 7, Saturday June 15.
No. First Last Age at Event City State Country
1 John Batchelder 38 Littleton CO USA
2 Fabrice Beer-Gabel 50 Ramat Hasharon IL ISR
3 Diego Cantillo 33 Santa Ana   CRI
4 Natalia Chuich 53 Moscow   RUS
5 Susan Kirk 59 Califon NJ USA
6 Alice Ma 47 San Hose CA USA
6 Diana Moissonnier 49 Peoria AZ USA
7 Maciej Ogrodnik 22 Wrocław   POL
8 Scott Rowlands 63 Henley Beach SA AUS
9 Janine Serell 58 Isle of Palms SC USA
10 Kate Sinclair 40 Peregian springs QLD AUS
11 Roderick Smith 55 Castle cove NSW AUS
12 Charles Van Der Horst 67 Chapel Hill NC USA
13 Andrew Wells 40 Wantage OX GBR
14 Derek Yach 64 Southport CT USA
15