No. First Name Last Name Division Event State
1 Kirsten Berger F40-49 N-2.5K NY
2 David Billingsley F30-39 W-2.5K NY
3 Christina Black W50-51 W-2.5K NY
4 Michael Chambers M40-49 W-2.5K NY
5 Jorge Contreras M30-39 N-2.5K NY
6 Rupert Daniel M50-59 W-2.5K MA
7 Dzu Do M50-59 W-2.5K NJ
8 Christopher Forero M30-39 W-2.5K NY
9 Itzhak Gartenberg M30-39 W-2.5K NY
10 Tom Gill M60-69 W-2.5K NY
11 Heather Gold F40-49 N-2.5K NY
12 Steven Goran F60-69 N-2.5K NY
13 Wesley Harris M30-39 N-2.5K NY
14 Camille Hausheer F30-39 W-2.5K NJ
15 Lisa Haystand W30-39 N-2.5K NJ
16 Mies Kuipers F50-59 N-2.5K Netherlands
17 Richard Masterson M60-69 W-2.5K NY
18 Kristi Mathus F50-59 W-2.5K PA
19 Kevin Matthews M30-39 W-2.5K NY
20 Rosemary Mellor F30-39 N-2.5K NY
21 Emily O’Connor F30-39 N-2.5K NY
22 Owain Parry M30-39 N-2.5K NY
23 Kate Pennell F50-59 N-2.5K NY
24 Terri Peri F50-59 W-2.5K NJ
25 Will Peri M20-29 W-2.5K NY
26 Marisa Purcell F20-29 W-2.5K NY
27 Mark Rothe M40-49 W-2.5K NY
28 Joan Salmon F60-69 W-2.5K NY
29 Maggie Schwarz F60-69 W-2.5K NY
30 Francis Sheehan M20-29 W-2.5K NY
31 Mike Souto M40-49 W-2.5K NY
32 Michael Steifman F50-59 W-2.5K NY
33 Christopher Stephens M40-49 N-2.5K NY
34 Shawn Tannenbaum M30-39 W-2.5K NY
35 Marc van Heerden M20-29 N-2.5K NY
36 Rebeccah Wassner W40-49 N-2.5K NY
37 Elizabeth Wood F50-59 N-2.5K NY
38 Karina Zimmermann F40-49 W-2.5K NJ
No. First Name Last Name Division Event State
101 Eran Amitai M40-49 W-5K NJ
102 Charles Archer M50-59 W-5K NY
103 Anna Armentrout F40-49 N-5K NY
104 Molly Arnn F20-29 N-5K PA
105 Bethamy Aronow F50-59 N-5K CT
106 Bridget Barclay F50-59 W-5K NY
107 Mindy Bowens F40-49 N-5K NJ
108 Arthur Boyko M50-59 W-5K NY
109 Jacqueline Broner F50-59 N-5K NY
110 Nicholas Burnham M50-59 N-5K NY
111 Lauren Byron F40-49 N-5K NJ
112 Michael Cassidy M40-49 W-5K NY
113 Jim Chiudioni M50-59 N-5K MA
114 Dongho Choi M50-59 N-5K NJ
115 Jonathan Churins M40-49 W-5K NY
116 Rachel Cohen F40-49 N-5K NY
117 Jenny Cook F60-69 N-5K NY
118 Sally Dykstra F50-59 N-5K TX
119 Ed Gabriels M50-59 N-5K NY
120 Lyn Goldsmith F60-69 N-5K NY
121 Philip Gormley M50-59 N-5K NY
122 Adrienne Groccia F20-29 N-5K NY
123 Gil Herzberg M50-59 W-5K NY
124 John Hughes M50-59 N-5K CT
125 Richard Jibb M40-49 N-5K NY
126 Susan Kirk F50-59 N-5K NJ
127 Kenn Lichtenwalter M50-59 N-5K NY
128 Diego Lopez M30-39 N-5K NY
129 Caroline Matthews F30-39 W-5K NY
130 Lorenzo Medina M40-49 N-5K MEX
131 Jonah Meyer M40-49 N-5K NY
132 Karen Miura F40-49 W-5K NY
133 Sebastian Moll M50-59 N-5K NY/GER
134 Mallory Mosher F20-29 N-5K NY
135 Marty Munson F50-59 W-5K NY
136 Sean Nuttall M30-39 N-5K NY
137 Johannes Reichart M30-39 W-5K NY
138 Chris Samuel M50-59 N-5K CT
139 Jen Schumacher F30-39 N-5K NY
140 Janine Serell F50-59 N-5K SC
141 Richard Shanley M30-39 N-5K CT
142 Ross Simmons M50-59 N-5K CA
143 Shauna Simpson F40-49 N-5K CT
144 Sarah Snider F30-39 W-5K NY
145 Dana Spano F40-49 W-5K NY
146 Richard Starace M50-59 W-5K NY
147 Ed Stoner M40-49 N-5K NY
148 Max Summers M20-29 N-5K NY
149 Ted Tone M40-49 W-5K NJ
150 Craig Travers M50-59 W-5K NY
151 William Walker M50-59 W-5K NY
152 Andrew Wallace M50-59 N-5K NJ
153 Jeff Wetzel M60-69 W-5K TX
154 Derek Yach M60-69 N-5K CT